XIX LLIGA SOLANO DE PÀDEL - 1r TROFEU RAMON ROQUETA

Pádel competition
Home Registration
Masculina
No stages have been defined.
Femenina
No stages have been defined.
Photos News Files
First Name Matches Sets Won
Marga Medina
Edurne Marcuerquiaga
Marga Medina
Edurne Marcuerquiaga
6 11
Justi García Moreno
Maria Asenjo Romero
Justi García Moreno
Maria Asenjo Romero
6 11
Sergio Skidelsky
Clementina Gomez
Sergio Skidelsky
Clementina Gomez
5 10
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Marián Martin
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Marián Martin
5 9
Ioana Gordan
àngels Castillejos Esquembri
Ioana Gordan
àngels Castillejos Esquembri
5 9
Margarita Garciapons Pulido
Ariadna Borrat Padrós
Margarita Garciapons Pulido
Ariadna Borrat Padrós
5 8
Monica Gomez
Gemma Fernandez
Monica Gomez
Gemma Fernandez
5 8
Pilar Alonso
Valerie De Lamer
Pilar Alonso
Valerie De Lamer
6 8
Gloria Druguet
Arancha Trejo
Gloria Druguet
Arancha Trejo
5 7
Esther Las Serrano
Mar Jauset
Esther Las Serrano
Mar Jauset
6 7
Maria Navarro
Alcia Massana
Maria Navarro
Alcia Massana
5 6
Doris Diaz Hernandez
Ana Baranda
Doris Diaz Hernandez
Ana Baranda
6 6
Inma Ferreres
Eva Escartín Guiral
Inma Ferreres
Eva Escartín Guiral
5 5
Monica Pueyo
Nerea Rosell
Monica Pueyo
Nerea Rosell
5 5
Gemma Soler Jacas
Xesca Ribas Pizá
Gemma Soler Jacas
Xesca Ribas Pizá
5 5
Maite Ezpeleta Valls
Cristina Bonet Alarcon
Maite Ezpeleta Valls
Cristina Bonet Alarcon
6 5
Natalia Jimenez Ramos
Elena Subira Roca
Natalia Jimenez Ramos
Elena Subira Roca
6 5
Cristina Mauri
Vero Villagra
Cristina Mauri
Vero Villagra
6 5
Silvia Ebri
Marta Ortin
Silvia Ebri
Marta Ortin
5 4
Marta Tortosa
Monte Muray
Marta Tortosa
Monte Muray
6 4
Carme Pérez Broto
Maite Grau
Carme Pérez Broto
Maite Grau
6 4
Pilar Melendez Montero
Silvia Grau Asensio
Pilar Melendez Montero
Silvia Grau Asensio
6 4
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume
Elisabet Rosa
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume
Elisabet Rosa
6 4
Natalia Capuz Huerva
Helen Balsells
Natalia Capuz Huerva
Helen Balsells
6 4
Elisabeth Aranda Serrano
Isabel Trijiner
Elisabeth Aranda Serrano
Isabel Trijiner
5 3
Patricia Manjon Cabeza
Gema Julia
Patricia Manjon Cabeza
Gema Julia
5 3
Reyes Gifra
Blanca Mas De Xaxas Riviere
Reyes Gifra
Blanca Mas De Xaxas Riviere
5 3
Olga Ferrer
Begoña De Lama
Olga Ferrer
Begoña De Lama
6 3
Elisabet Garcia
Nuria Palos
Elisabet Garcia
Nuria Palos
6 3
María Arellano
Audrey Martinez Wagner
María Arellano
Audrey Martinez Wagner
6 2
Júlia Gifra
Laia Sanmartí Vidal
Júlia Gifra
Laia Sanmartí Vidal
6 2
Esther Perez Broto
Laura Bosser Vidal
Esther Perez Broto
Laura Bosser Vidal
5 1
Ziza De Moraes
Idoia Sola Mateo
Ziza De Moraes
Idoia Sola Mateo
5 1
Meritxell Escobedo Ruiz
Sonia López Sola
Meritxell Escobedo Ruiz
Sonia López Sola
6 1
Anna Glòria Cortés Fernández
María Borràs Cedó
Anna Glòria Cortés Fernández
María Borràs Cedó
6 1
Marta Prats Roca
Isabel Wintzer Coll
Marta Prats Roca
Isabel Wintzer Coll
6 1
Bego Gomez Moreno Azkue
Laia Sala Capdevila
Bego Gomez Moreno Azkue
Laia Sala Capdevila
6 1
Rosa Segura Badia
Margarita Rotllan
Rosa Segura Badia
Margarita Rotllan
6 0
Fina Boixeda
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
Fina Boixeda
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
6 0