XIX LLIGA SOLANO DE PÀDEL - 1r TROFEU RAMON ROQUETA

Pádel competition
Club Tennis Natació Sant Cugat
First Name Matches Sets Won
Marga Medina
Edurne Marcuerquiaga
Marga Medina
Edurne Marcuerquiaga
6 11
Justi García Moreno
Maria Asenjo Romero
Justi García Moreno
Maria Asenjo Romero
6 11
Sergio Skidelsky
Clementina Gomez
Sergio Skidelsky
Clementina Gomez
5 10
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Marián Martin
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Marián Martin
5 9
Ioana Gordan
àngels Castillejos Esquembri
Ioana Gordan
àngels Castillejos Esquembri
5 9
Margarita  Garciapons Pulido
Ariadna Borrat Padrós
Margarita Garciapons Pulido
Ariadna Borrat Padrós
5 8
Monica Gomez
Gemma Fernandez
Monica Gomez
Gemma Fernandez
5 8
Pilar Alonso
Valerie De Lamer
Pilar Alonso
Valerie De Lamer
6 8
Gloria Druguet
Arancha Trejo
Gloria Druguet
Arancha Trejo
5 7
Esther Las Serrano
Mar Jauset
Esther Las Serrano
Mar Jauset
6 7
Maria Navarro
Alcia Massana
Maria Navarro
Alcia Massana
5 6
Doris Diaz Hernandez
Ana Baranda
Doris Diaz Hernandez
Ana Baranda
6 6
Inma Ferreres
Eva Escartín Guiral
Inma Ferreres
Eva Escartín Guiral
5 5
Monica Pueyo
Nerea Rosell
Monica Pueyo
Nerea Rosell
5 5
Gemma Soler Jacas
Xesca Ribas Pizá
Gemma Soler Jacas
Xesca Ribas Pizá
5 5
Maite Ezpeleta Valls
Cristina Bonet Alarcon
Maite Ezpeleta Valls
Cristina Bonet Alarcon
6 5
Natalia Jimenez Ramos
Elena Subira Roca
Natalia Jimenez Ramos
Elena Subira Roca
6 5
Cristina Mauri
Vero Villagra
Cristina Mauri
Vero Villagra
6 5
Silvia Ebri
Marta Ortin
Silvia Ebri
Marta Ortin
5 4
Marta Tortosa
Monte Muray
Marta Tortosa
Monte Muray
6 4
Carme Pérez Broto
Maite Grau
Carme Pérez Broto
Maite Grau
6 4
Pilar Melendez Montero
Silvia Grau Asensio
Pilar Melendez Montero
Silvia Grau Asensio
6 4
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume
Elisabet Rosa
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume
Elisabet Rosa
6 4
Natalia Capuz Huerva
Helen Balsells
Natalia Capuz Huerva
Helen Balsells
6 4
Elisabeth Aranda Serrano
Isabel Trijiner
Elisabeth Aranda Serrano
Isabel Trijiner
5 3
Patricia Manjon Cabeza
Gema Julia
Patricia Manjon Cabeza
Gema Julia
5 3
Reyes Gifra
Blanca Mas De Xaxas Riviere
Reyes Gifra
Blanca Mas De Xaxas Riviere
5 3
Olga Ferrer
Begoña  De Lama
Olga Ferrer
Begoña De Lama
6 3
Elisabet Garcia
Nuria Palos
Elisabet Garcia
Nuria Palos
6 3
María Arellano
Audrey Martinez Wagner
María Arellano
Audrey Martinez Wagner
6 2
Júlia Gifra
Laia Sanmartí Vidal
Júlia Gifra
Laia Sanmartí Vidal
6 2
Esther Perez Broto
Laura Bosser Vidal
Esther Perez Broto
Laura Bosser Vidal
5 1
Ziza De Moraes
Idoia Sola Mateo
Ziza De Moraes
Idoia Sola Mateo
5 1
Meritxell Escobedo Ruiz
Sonia López Sola
Meritxell Escobedo Ruiz
Sonia López Sola
6 1
Anna Glòria Cortés Fernández
María Borràs Cedó
Anna Glòria Cortés Fernández
María Borràs Cedó
6 1
Marta Prats Roca
Isabel Wintzer Coll
Marta Prats Roca
Isabel Wintzer Coll
6 1
Bego Gomez Moreno Azkue
Laia Sala Capdevila
Bego Gomez Moreno Azkue
Laia Sala Capdevila
6 1
Rosa Segura Badia
Margarita Rotllan
Rosa Segura Badia
Margarita Rotllan
6 0
Fina Boixeda
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
Fina Boixeda
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
6 0