III Torneig de pàdel benèfic ROSAWEEK

Pádel competition

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K1 10/12/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 5
Mónica González Sicilia Ibarrola
óscar Pazos Feliubadalo
3-6 | 2-6
10/12/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 5
#K1
Eloi Sastre
Elisabet Rosa
#K2 10/12/19, 7:00 PM
Pista 7
Elisenda Canals
Fernando Moreno Pardo
6-1 | 6-1
10/12/19, 7:00 PM
Pista 7
#K2
Albert Martínez Esteve
Fina Boixeda
#K3 10/12/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 4
Carlos Ordoñez
Fatima Magriña
4-6 | 5-7
10/12/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 4
#K3
Miquel Montero De Quadras
Nuria Salgado
#K4 10/13/19, 7:00 PM
Pista 6
Raquel Martinez
Marc Carballeira
5-7 | 6-7
10/13/19, 7:00 PM
Pista 6
#K4
Sandra Hidalgo
Carles Verdú
#K5 10/12/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 7
Judith Gomez
Enric Verdu
2-6 | 6-7
10/12/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 7
#K5
Mariola Tasso
Paco Vazquez
#K6 10/15/19, 9:00 PM
Pista 1
Xavier Hoyos Valls
Carla Hoyos Pueyo
1-6 | 4-6
10/15/19, 9:00 PM
Pista 1
#K6
Gisela Guarner Marin
Ivan Guasch Carreres
#K7 10/16/19, 8:00 PM
Pista 4
Bartu Brasso
Laura Brasso
2-6 | 6-4 | 3-6
10/16/19, 8:00 PM
Pista 4
#K7
Rafael Bustos Gisbert
Arancha Trejo
#K8 10/13/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 6
Xavier Catalan
Begoña De Lama
7-6 | 4-6 | 1-6
10/13/19, 6:00 PM
Pista 6
#K8
Carlos Gironella Perello
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 10/13/19, 5:00 PM
Pista 5
Eloi Sastre
Elisabet Rosa
2-6 | 2-6
10/13/19, 5:00 PM
Pista 5
#K9
Elisenda Canals
Fernando Moreno Pardo
#K10 10/16/19, 8:00 PM
Pista 6
Miquel Montero De Quadras
Nuria Salgado
1-6 | 2-6
10/16/19, 8:00 PM
Pista 6
#K10
Sandra Hidalgo
Carles Verdú
#K11 10/17/19, 8:00 PM
Pista 7
Mariola Tasso
Paco Vazquez
6-3 | 6-3
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
Pista 7
#K11
Gisela Guarner Marin
Ivan Guasch Carreres
#K12 10/17/19, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
Rafael Bustos Gisbert
Arancha Trejo
2-6 | 2-6
10/17/19, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
#K12
Carlos Gironella Perello
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 10/19/19, 12:00 PM
Pista 6
Elisenda Canals
Fernando Moreno Pardo
5-7 | 4-6
10/19/19, 12:00 PM
Pista 6
#K13
Sandra Hidalgo
Carles Verdú
#K14 10/19/19, 1:00 PM
Pista 8
Mariola Tasso
Paco Vazquez
6-2 | 4-6 | 6-2
10/19/19, 1:00 PM
Pista 8
#K14
Carlos Gironella Perello
Cecilia Guzman Sanjaume

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 10/19/19, 5:00 PM
Pista 4
Sandra Hidalgo
Carles Verdú
6-3 | 6-3
10/19/19, 5:00 PM
Pista 4
#K15
Mariola Tasso
Paco Vazquez