V Torneig de pàdel benèfic ROSAWEEK

Pádel competition

SUB16 main bracket

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 5/20/22, 7:00 PM
-
Oriol Sastre
Mar Sastre Barceló
6-0 | 77-63
5/20/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K2
Carla Sastre
Aina Sastre Barceló
#K6 5/14/22, 11:00 AM
-
Jordi Tenas Cordoba
Silvia Sala Padró
6-0 | 6-0
5/14/22, 11:00 AM
-
#K6
Frederic Martinez
Alex Martinez Segarra

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 5/21/22, 10:00 AM
-
Hugo Fernandez
Eric Durán
77-65 | 2-6 | 4-10
5/21/22, 10:00 AM
-
#K9
Oriol Sastre
Mar Sastre Barceló
#K10 5/20/22, 7:00 PM
-
Pere Xampeny
Lara Sanchez
6-3 | 6-4
5/20/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K10
Pau Alaminos Vidal
Roger Alaminos Vidal
#K11 5/20/22, 8:00 PM
-
Marti Muñoz Molina
Lucas Ruiz Gonzalez
0-6 | 0-6
5/20/22, 8:00 PM
-
#K11
Jordi Tenas Cordoba
Silvia Sala Padró
#K12 5/21/22, 9:00 AM
-
Alex Guiu Verges
Lucas Palacios Moya
6-2 | 3-6 | 6-10
5/21/22, 9:00 AM
-
#K12
Joan Cardona Llopis
Teo Guix Díaz

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 5/21/22, 8:00 PM
-
Oriol Sastre
Mar Sastre Barceló
0-6 | 2-6
5/21/22, 8:00 PM
-
#K13
Pere Xampeny
Lara Sanchez
#K14 5/21/22, 7:00 PM
-
Jordi Tenas Cordoba
Silvia Sala Padró
6-0 | 6-2
5/21/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K14
Joan Cardona Llopis
Teo Guix Díaz

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 5/22/22, 10:00 AM
-
Pere Xampeny
Lara Sanchez
RET - ^
5/22/22, 10:00 AM
-
#K15
Jordi Tenas Cordoba
Silvia Sala Padró

Cuadro de consolación

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K16 5/21/22, 12:00 PM
-
Hugo Fernandez
Eric Durán
65-77 | 6-2 | 10-5
5/21/22, 12:00 PM
-
#K16
Carla Sastre
Aina Sastre Barceló
#K18 5/21/22, 12:00 PM
-
Marti Muñoz Molina
Lucas Ruiz Gonzalez
6-4 | 6-2
5/21/22, 12:00 PM
-
#K18
Frederic Martinez
Alex Martinez Segarra

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K20 5/21/22, 8:00 PM
-
Hugo Fernandez
Eric Durán
1-6 | 0-6
5/21/22, 8:00 PM
-
#K20
Pau Alaminos Vidal
Roger Alaminos Vidal
#K21 5/21/22, 7:00 PM
-
Marti Muñoz Molina
Lucas Ruiz Gonzalez
1-6 | 0-6
5/21/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K21
Alex Guiu Verges
Lucas Palacios Moya

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K22 5/22/22, 9:00 AM
-
Pau Alaminos Vidal
Roger Alaminos Vidal
1-6 | 1-6
5/22/22, 9:00 AM
-
#K22
Alex Guiu Verges
Lucas Palacios Moya