XXI LLIGA SOLANO DE PÀDEL - 3er TROFEU RAMON ROQUETA

Pádel competition
First Name Matches Sets Won
Isabel Laufer
Manel Roig Del Tarre
Isabel Laufer
Manel Roig Del Tarre
6 12
Sandra Solé
Joan Subirana
Sandra Solé
Joan Subirana
7 12
Adriana Rubert
Marius Alcalá
Adriana Rubert
Marius Alcalá
7 11
Ramon Taberner Bou
Rosa Massuet Vilamajó
Ramon Taberner Bou
Rosa Massuet Vilamajó
5 10
Albert Mas
Berta Mas Bastida
Albert Mas
Berta Mas Bastida
5 10
Carlos Gironella Perello
Maria Navarro
Carlos Gironella Perello
Maria Navarro
5 9
Pablo Verdejo Perez
Carla Hernández Jané
Pablo Verdejo Perez
Carla Hernández Jané
6 9
Enric Verdu
Judith Gomez
Enric Verdu
Judith Gomez
7 9
Cristina Martins
Francisco Sá Pereira Da Costa Martins
Cristina Martins
Francisco Sá Pereira Da Costa Martins
7 9
Nacho Vilaró De Arrieta
Laura Gomez Ballve
Nacho Vilaró De Arrieta
Laura Gomez Ballve
5 8
Jordi Nicolás Pico
Xesca Ribas Pizá
Jordi Nicolás Pico
Xesca Ribas Pizá
6 8
Juan Carlos Balbas
Irene De Esteban Calderon
Juan Carlos Balbas
Irene De Esteban Calderon
6 8
Mariola Tasso
Paco Vazquez Morales
Mariola Tasso
Paco Vazquez Morales
5 7
Patricia Jirón Silva
Ricardo House
Patricia Jirón Silva
Ricardo House
6 6
Silvia Ralita Vayreda
Marc Monedero
Silvia Ralita Vayreda
Marc Monedero
6 6
Dolors Vilanova
Josep Capdevila
Dolors Vilanova
Josep Capdevila
7 6
Rubén Moral
Inés Serena
Rubén Moral
Inés Serena
4 5
Justi García Moreno
Fernando Blázquez Castillo
Justi García Moreno
Fernando Blázquez Castillo
7 5
Ton Olive
Cristina Olive
Ton Olive
Cristina Olive
3 4
Oriol Fructuoso Recasens
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Oriol Fructuoso Recasens
Sònia Marín Guijarro
4 3
Marta Ballvé
Pedro Gómez Correas
Marta Ballvé
Pedro Gómez Correas
5 3
Gema Gonzalez Lopez
David Barragán
Gema Gonzalez Lopez
David Barragán
4 2
David Pomer Ribò
Gemma Soler Jacas
David Pomer Ribò
Gemma Soler Jacas
5 2
Oscar Escudero González
Cristina Araño
Oscar Escudero González
Cristina Araño
5 2
Toni Escudero
Begoña De Lama
Toni Escudero
Begoña De Lama
5 2
Mireia Queralt Monsó
Alfons Rodriguez
Mireia Queralt Monsó
Alfons Rodriguez
5 2
Albert Grau Fernandez
Isabel Wintzer
Albert Grau Fernandez
Isabel Wintzer
6 2
Amagoia Urbieta Poirson
Alex Guevara Riba
Amagoia Urbieta Poirson
Alex Guevara Riba
6 2
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia
7 2
Susana Binder
ákos Nagy
Susana Binder
ákos Nagy
3 1
Bea Riu Ferrando
Albert Manuel Rodenas
Bea Riu Ferrando
Albert Manuel Rodenas
4 1
Miguel Valls
Pilar Melendez Montero
Miguel Valls
Pilar Melendez Montero
5 1
Jaime Pedret
Laura De Alfonso Sancho
Jaime Pedret
Laura De Alfonso Sancho
5 1
Carles Baldrich
Laia Sala Capdevila
Carles Baldrich
Laia Sala Capdevila
7 0