Social Sénior Memorial Blas Meca

Tennis competition . 55 participants

Categoria +45 main bracket

Dieciseisavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 11/30/21, 8:00 PM
-
David Carrión
2-6 | 2-6
11/30/21, 8:00 PM
-
#K2
Zyab Ibàñez
#K6 12/1/21, 6:00 PM
-
Marc Folch
6-0 | 6-3
12/1/21, 6:00 PM
-
#K6
Javier De Azlor
#K10 11/30/21, 6:30 PM
-
Javi Salvat
RET - ^
11/30/21, 6:30 PM
-
#K10
Teodoro Gonzàlez
#K14 12/1/21, 6:30 PM
-
Nicolas Laguna
7-5 | 0-6 | 8-10
12/1/21, 6:30 PM
-
#K14
Ricard Carbonell

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K17 -
-
Carlos Garcia Del Cerro
2-6 | 0-6
-
-
#K17
Zyab Ibàñez
#K18 -
-
Robert Navarro
6-1 | 6-0
-
-
#K18
Javier Lluch
#K19 -
-
Xavi Amador
1-6 | 3-6
-
-
#K19
Marc Folch
#K20 -
-
Ricardo Mendez
4-6 | 2-6
-
-
#K20
Alex Guerrero
#K21 -
-
Carlos Ferrer
^ - WO
-
-
#K21
Teodoro Gonzàlez
#K22 -
-
Alex Mañé
6-2 | 3-6 | 10-8
-
-
#K22
Fausto Sánchez
#K23 -
-
Jordi Vilela
6-0 | 6-0
-
-
#K23
Ricard Carbonell
#K24 -
-
David Ciria
RET - ^
-
-
#K24
Eugene Shneyderis

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K25 -
-
Zyab Ibàñez
3-6 | 3-6
-
-
#K25
Robert Navarro
#K26 -
-
Marc Folch
^ - RET
-
-
#K26
Alex Guerrero
#K27 -
-
Carlos Ferrer
6-1 | 6-2
-
-
#K27
Alex Mañé
#K28 -
-
Jordi Vilela
6-0 | 6-0
-
-
#K28
Eugene Shneyderis

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K29 -
-
Robert Navarro
6-2 | 6-0
-
-
#K29
Marc Folch
#K30 -
-
Carlos Ferrer
2-6 | 2-6
-
-
#K30
Jordi Vilela

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K31 -
-
Robert Navarro
-
-
-
#K31
Jordi Vilela

Cuadro de consolación

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K4 -
-
Teodoro Gonzàlez
4-6 | 4-6
-
-
#K4
Xavi Amador
#K8 -
-
Nicolas Laguna
1-6 | 0-6
-
-
#K8
Ricardo Mendez

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 -
-
Carlos Garcia Del Cerro
77-64 | 64-77 | 8-10
-
-
#K9
Fausto Sánchez
#K10 -
-
David Ciria
RET - ^
-
-
#K10
Xavi Amador
#K11 -
-
Javier De Azlor
6-0 | 6-0
-
-
#K11
Vacante
#K12 -
-
Javier Lluch
6-3 | 6-1
-
-
#K12
Ricardo Mendez

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 -
-
Fausto Sánchez
6-3 | 6-3
-
-
#K13
Xavi Amador
#K14 -
-
Javier De Azlor
0-6 | 1-6
-
-
#K14
Javier Lluch

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 -
-
Fausto Sánchez
-
-
-
#K15
Javier Lluch