IV Torneig de pàdel benèfic ROSAWEEK

Pádel competition

3ª mixta main bracket

Dieciseisavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 9/25/21, 10:00 AM
-
Jordi Merida Yeste
Eva Merida Yeste
0-6 | 1-6
9/25/21, 10:00 AM
-
#K2
David Castells Jerez
Noemi Antunez Menjibar
#K3 9/26/21, 6:00 PM
-
Helen Nierhaus
Daniel Mila Mediavilla
6-4 | 4-6 | 10-9
9/26/21, 6:00 PM
-
#K3
Irene De Esteban Calderon
Juan Carlos Balbas
#K4 9/28/21, 7:00 PM
-
Laia Sala Capdevila
Carles Baldrich
68-710 | 3-6
9/28/21, 7:00 PM
-
#K4
Cristina Olivé Calvo
Ton Olivé
#K6 -
-
Joan Garcia Vicente
Ana Navarro Oller
^ - WO
-
-
#K6
Jorge Romagosa Zubiburu
Laura Conde Del Campo
#K8 9/25/21, 11:00 AM
-
Gemma Recio Ciriols
Albert Fontanet Calopa
5-7 | 2-6
9/25/21, 11:00 AM
-
#K8
Sergio Leon Vives
Cristina Bonet Alarcon
#K10 9/27/21, 8:00 PM
-
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Oriol Fructuoso Recasens
3-6 | 0-6
9/27/21, 8:00 PM
-
#K10
David Morera Vera
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
#K11 9/26/21, 11:00 AM
-
Pablo Verdejo Perez
Carla Hernández Jané
1-6 | 4-6
9/26/21, 11:00 AM
-
#K11
Maria Bosch
Ivan Bosch Florenza
#K12 9/25/21, 5:00 PM
-
Montserrat Dalmau Martínez
Josep Capdevila
6-0 | 6-1
9/25/21, 5:00 PM
-
#K12
Karin Wall
Bruno Abril
#K14 9/27/21, 8:00 PM
-
Nico Feltes
Alicia Massana
6-2 | 4-6 | 10-4
9/27/21, 8:00 PM
-
#K14
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia
#K15 9/25/21, 2:00 PM
-
Gemma Santamaria
Santi Cascante Nogales
63-77 | 3-6
9/25/21, 2:00 PM
-
#K15
Xavier Fructuoso Recasens
Maria Martin Buldu
#K16 9/25/21, 7:00 PM
-
Gema Gonzalez Lopez
David Barragan Garcia
2-6 | 2-6
9/25/21, 7:00 PM
-
#K16
Juan Jimenenez
Esther De La Encarnación

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K17 9/26/21, 10:00 AM
-
Eloi Sastre
Elisabet Rosa
6-0 | 6-3
9/26/21, 10:00 AM
-
#K17
David Castells Jerez
Noemi Antunez Menjibar
#K18 9/29/21, 8:00 PM
-
Helen Nierhaus
Daniel Mila Mediavilla
3-6 | 4-6 | 5-10
9/29/21, 8:00 PM
-
#K18
Cristina Olivé Calvo
Ton Olivé
#K19 9/28/21, 9:00 PM
-
Oscar Escudero González
Cristina Araño
6-2 | 6-3
9/28/21, 9:00 PM
-
#K19
Joan Garcia Vicente
Ana Navarro Oller
#K20 9/27/21, 9:00 PM
-
Fina Boixeda
Albert Martínez Esteve
6-4 | 6-2
9/27/21, 9:00 PM
-
#K20
Sergio Leon Vives
Cristina Bonet Alarcon
#K21 9/29/21, 10:00 PM
-
Mara Zelwianski Moizeszowicz
Jordi Lopez Roig
3-6 | 1-6
9/29/21, 10:00 PM
-
#K21
David Morera Vera
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
#K22 9/26/21, 7:00 PM
-
Maria Bosch
Ivan Bosch Florenza
5-7 | 4-6
9/26/21, 7:00 PM
-
#K22
Montserrat Dalmau Martínez
Josep Capdevila
#K23 9/28/21, 10:00 PM
-
Xavier Martinez Gimenez
Sandra González Mendez
0-6 | 4-6
9/28/21, 10:00 PM
-
#K23
Nico Feltes
Alicia Massana
#K24 9/28/21, 10:00 PM
-
Xavier Fructuoso Recasens
Maria Martin Buldu
6-4 | 1-6 | 7-10
9/28/21, 10:00 PM
-
#K24
Juan Jimenenez
Esther De La Encarnación

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K25 9/30/21, 9:00 PM
-
Eloi Sastre
Elisabet Rosa
4-6 | 2-6
9/30/21, 9:00 PM
-
#K25
Cristina Olivé Calvo
Ton Olivé
#K26 9/29/21, 9:00 PM
-
Oscar Escudero González
Cristina Araño
6-0 | 6-1
9/29/21, 9:00 PM
-
#K26
Fina Boixeda
Albert Martínez Esteve
#K27 10/2/21, 2:00 PM
-
David Morera Vera
Amalia Mondéjar Sánchez
0-6 | 2-6
10/2/21, 2:00 PM
-
#K27
Montserrat Dalmau Martínez
Josep Capdevila
#K28 9/29/21, 8:00 PM
-
Nico Feltes
Alicia Massana
4-6 | 6-3 | 10-8
9/29/21, 8:00 PM
-
#K28
Juan Jimenenez
Esther De La Encarnación

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K29 10/2/21, 5:00 PM
-
Cristina Olivé Calvo
Ton Olivé
3-6 | 3-6
10/2/21, 5:00 PM
-
#K29
Oscar Escudero González
Cristina Araño
#K30 10/2/21, 4:00 PM
-
Montserrat Dalmau Martínez
Josep Capdevila
3-6 | 0-6
10/2/21, 4:00 PM
-
#K30
Nico Feltes
Alicia Massana

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K31 10/3/21, 10:00 AM
-
Oscar Escudero González
Cristina Araño
-
10/3/21, 10:00 AM
-
#K31
Nico Feltes
Alicia Massana

Cuadro de consolación

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K33 9/29/21, 10:00 PM
-
Irene De Esteban Calderon
Juan Carlos Balbas
6-3 | 3-6 | 10-2
9/29/21, 10:00 PM
-
#K33
Laia Sala Capdevila
Carles Baldrich
#K36 -
-
Repesca #K21
Repesca #K21
^ - WO
-
-
#K36
Sònia Marín Guijarro
Oriol Fructuoso Recasens
#K37 -
-
Pablo Verdejo Perez
Carla Hernández Jané
RET - ^
-
-
#K37
Karin Wall
Bruno Abril
#K38 9/30/21, 9:00 PM
-
Xavier Martinez Gimenez
Sandra González Mendez
0-6 | 4-6
9/30/21, 9:00 PM
-
#K38
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia
#K39 10/1/21, 6:00 PM
-
Gemma Santamaria
Santi Cascante Nogales
6-3 | 6-4
10/1/21, 6:00 PM
-
#K39
Gema Gonzalez Lopez
David Barragan Garcia

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K40 10/1/21, 7:00 PM
-
Jordi Merida Yeste
Eva Merida Yeste
1-6 | 0-6
10/1/21, 7:00 PM
-
#K40
Irene De Esteban Calderon
Juan Carlos Balbas
#K41 9/29/21, 8:00 PM
-
Joan Garcia Vicente
Ana Navarro Oller
3-6 | 6-2 | 10-7
9/29/21, 8:00 PM
-
#K41
Gemma Recio Ciriols
Albert Fontanet Calopa
#K42 10/2/21, 10:00 AM
-
Mara Zelwianski Moizeszowicz
Jordi Lopez Roig
3-6 | 5-7
10/2/21, 10:00 AM
-
#K42
Karin Wall
Bruno Abril
#K43 10/1/21, 10:00 PM
-
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia
6-4 | 6-4
10/1/21, 10:00 PM
-
#K43
Gemma Santamaria
Santi Cascante Nogales

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K44 10/2/21, 10:00 AM
-
Irene De Esteban Calderon
Juan Carlos Balbas
6-3 | 3-6 | 10-6
10/2/21, 10:00 AM
-
#K44
Joan Garcia Vicente
Ana Navarro Oller
#K45 10/2/21, 4:00 PM
-
Karin Wall
Bruno Abril
5-7 | 4-6
10/2/21, 4:00 PM
-
#K45
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K46 10/3/21, 9:00 AM
-
Irene De Esteban Calderon
Juan Carlos Balbas
-
10/3/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K46
Gerard Grau Fradera
Núria Serra Garcia