IV Torneig de pàdel benèfic ROSAWEEK

Pádel competition

Dieciseisavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K1)  
Saturday, September 25, 2021, 6:00 PM
(#K2)  
Saturday, September 25, 2021, 10:00 AM
(#K3)  
Tuesday, September 28, 2021, 7:00 PM
(#K4)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 5:00 PM
(#K5)  
Monday, September 27, 2021, 7:00 PM
(#K6)  
Saturday, September 25, 2021, 11:00 AM
(#K7)  
Saturday, September 25, 2021, 11:00 AM
(#K8)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 6:00 PM
(#K9)  
Saturday, September 25, 2021, 5:00 PM
(#K11)  
Monday, September 27, 2021, 10:00 PM
(#K12)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 10:00 AM
(#K13)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 7:00 PM
(#K14)  
Monday, September 27, 2021, 10:00 PM
(#K15)  
Saturday, September 25, 2021, 5:00 PM
(#K16)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 12:00 PM
Octavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K17)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 6:00 PM
(#K18)  
Wednesday, September 29, 2021, 9:00 PM
(#K19)  
Tuesday, September 28, 2021, 9:00 PM
(#K20)  
Tuesday, September 28, 2021, 8:00 PM
(#K21)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 8:00 PM
(#K22)  
Wednesday, September 29, 2021, 9:00 PM
(#K23)  
Thursday, September 30, 2021, 8:00 PM
(#K24)  
Tuesday, September 28, 2021, 10:00 PM
Cuartos de final (1 match/game)
(#K25)  
Friday, October 1, 2021, 9:00 PM
(#K26)  
Saturday, October 2, 2021, 11:00 AM
(#K27)  
Thursday, September 30, 2021, 10:00 PM
(#K28)  
Friday, October 1, 2021, 10:00 PM
Semifinales (1 match/game)
(#K29)  
Saturday, October 2, 2021, 6:00 PM
(#K30)  
Saturday, October 2, 2021, 5:00 PM
Final (1 match/game)
(#K31)  
Sunday, October 3, 2021, 11:00 AM

3ª masculina Cuadro de consolación


Octavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K32)  
Sunday, September 26, 2021, 6:00 PM
(#K34)  
Wednesday, September 29, 2021, 7:00 PM
(#K35)  
Tuesday, September 28, 2021, 10:00 PM
(#K36)  
Wednesday, September 29, 2021, 9:00 PM
(#K37)  
Wednesday, September 29, 2021, 8:00 PM
(#K38)  
Tuesday, September 28, 2021, 10:00 PM
Cuartos de final (1 match/game)
(#K40)  
Friday, October 1, 2021, 10:00 PM
(#K41)  
Friday, October 1, 2021, 9:00 PM
(#K42)  
Friday, October 1, 2021, 6:00 PM
(#K43)  
Thursday, September 30, 2021, 8:00 PM
Semifinales (1 match/game)
(#K44)  
Saturday, October 2, 2021, 5:00 PM
(#K45)  
Saturday, October 2, 2021, 4:00 PM
Final (1 match/game)
(#K46)  
Sunday, October 3, 2021, 9:00 AM