XX LLIGA SOLANO DE PÀDEL - 2n TROFEU RAMON ROQUETA

Pádel competition
First Name Matches Sets Won
Nico Feltes
Sergio Skidelsky
Nico Feltes
Sergio Skidelsky
6 11
Ricardo Valentin
Xavier Canals
Ricardo Valentin
Xavier Canals
5 10
álvaro Figuerola Ocáriz
Enrique Viayna Figuerola
álvaro Figuerola Ocáriz
Enrique Viayna Figuerola
6 10
Marius Alcala Boadella
Jimi Soler Benedito
Marius Alcala Boadella
Jimi Soler Benedito
6 10
Bruno Valentin
Enric Valdes
Bruno Valentin
Enric Valdes
6 10
Thiago Moura Rodrigues
Xavier Serra Parache
Thiago Moura Rodrigues
Xavier Serra Parache
6 10
Marc Castelló Petrus
Javi Lopez
Marc Castelló Petrus
Javi Lopez
6 10
Oriol Fructuoso Recasens
Xavier Fructuoso Recasens
Oriol Fructuoso Recasens
Xavier Fructuoso Recasens
6 10
Francesc Canals
Xavi Vila Segala
Francesc Canals
Xavi Vila Segala
6 10
Alex Navarro Serra
Joan Figueras Franquesa
Alex Navarro Serra
Joan Figueras Franquesa
5 9
David Morera Vera
Enric Gibert Codina
David Morera Vera
Enric Gibert Codina
5 9
Albert Mas
Toni Escudero
Albert Mas
Toni Escudero
6 9
Nacho Vilaró De Arrieta
Lucas Portabella Molina
Nacho Vilaró De Arrieta
Lucas Portabella Molina
6 9
Xavier Penas
Alberto Fuentes
Xavier Penas
Alberto Fuentes
6 9
Rubén Moral
Sergio Torralbo Jiménez
Rubén Moral
Sergio Torralbo Jiménez
6 9
Xavier Hoyos Valls
Eduard Castro
Xavier Hoyos Valls
Eduard Castro
4 8
Julien Barnabé
Albert Garcia Aparicio
Julien Barnabé
Albert Garcia Aparicio
6 8
Ferran Blanch
Jordi Blanch
Ferran Blanch
Jordi Blanch
6 8
David Gomez
Carles Verdú
David Gomez
Carles Verdú
6 8
Ignasi Navarro Leal
César Miguel
Ignasi Navarro Leal
César Miguel
5 7
Koldo Adrian
Santi Blanco
Koldo Adrian
Santi Blanco
6 7
Jordi Rifà I Pujol
Isaac Martí
Jordi Rifà I Pujol
Isaac Martí
6 7
Jordi Guix Llopis
Fernando Blazquez
Jordi Guix Llopis
Fernando Blazquez
6 7
Ricardo Mendez Rodriguez
Ricard Carbonell
Ricardo Mendez Rodriguez
Ricard Carbonell
5 6
Eduardo Ruiz Ruiz
Oscar Escudero González
Eduardo Ruiz Ruiz
Oscar Escudero González
5 6
Dani Vallespir
Sergi Puigdemasa
Dani Vallespir
Sergi Puigdemasa
6 6
Aimar Berasategui Zamora
Pau Meca Escudero
Aimar Berasategui Zamora
Pau Meca Escudero
6 6
Jordi Nicolás Pico
Marc Monedero
Jordi Nicolás Pico
Marc Monedero
4 5
Victor Heras Artigas
Eduard Heras Vila
Victor Heras Artigas
Eduard Heras Vila
5 5
Jordi Espinet Roma
Marc Olivella Buneri
Jordi Espinet Roma
Marc Olivella Buneri
5 5
Carles Forn
Javier Garcia Milan
Carles Forn
Javier Garcia Milan
6 5
David Fierlafijn
Josep Maria Solé
David Fierlafijn
Josep Maria Solé
6 5
Sebastian Alvarez Cavaliere
Ferran Ochoteco Rius
Sebastian Alvarez Cavaliere
Ferran Ochoteco Rius
6 5
Enric Verdu
Josep Capdevila
Enric Verdu
Josep Capdevila
6 5
Albert Grau Fernandez
Alex Wintzer
Albert Grau Fernandez
Alex Wintzer
4 4
Joachim Langels
Michael Pfeffermann
Joachim Langels
Michael Pfeffermann
4 4
Hugo Calvo Mas
Joan Calvo Lluch
Hugo Calvo Mas
Joan Calvo Lluch
5 4
Alejandro Seoane Manjon-cabeza
Enrique Seoane Manjon-cabeza
Alejandro Seoane Manjon-cabeza
Enrique Seoane Manjon-cabeza
5 4
Eduard Sanchez
David Pascouau
Eduard Sanchez
David Pascouau
6 4
Sergio Bandé
Ferran Coll
Sergio Bandé
Ferran Coll
6 4
Sergi Priante
Toni Llacuna Creixell
Sergi Priante
Toni Llacuna Creixell
6 4
óscar Figuerola Ocáriz
Carlos Belmar Durán
óscar Figuerola Ocáriz
Carlos Belmar Durán
5 3
Fernando Figuerola Ocáriz
Francisco Sá Pereira Da Costa Martins
Fernando Figuerola Ocáriz
Francisco Sá Pereira Da Costa Martins
5 3
Carles Baldrich
Eloi Sastre
Carles Baldrich
Eloi Sastre
5 3
Luis Miguel Tasso Ruiz Dana
Francisco Garcia Peñalber
Luis Miguel Tasso Ruiz Dana
Francisco Garcia Peñalber
6 3
Ivan Mor Freginé
Toni Vilaseca Cabo
Ivan Mor Freginé
Toni Vilaseca Cabo
6 2
Alex Mora
Juan Perello Cabezas
Alex Mora
Juan Perello Cabezas
6 2
Joan Subirana
Miguel Valls
Joan Subirana
Miguel Valls
6 2
Lluis Porcar Benedito
Daniel Arroyo Tomas
Lluis Porcar Benedito
Daniel Arroyo Tomas
6 2
Jordi Anglada Pou
Bruno Sampaio Reis
Jordi Anglada Pou
Bruno Sampaio Reis
6 2
Victor Porcar Benedito
Xavi Rodríguez Dinares
Victor Porcar Benedito
Xavi Rodríguez Dinares
5 1
Luis Miguel Martinez
Eugene Shneyderis
Luis Miguel Martinez
Eugene Shneyderis
6 1
Rene Jahr
Alfons Rodriguez
Rene Jahr
Alfons Rodriguez
6 1
Jordi Tenas Picas
Albert Fontanet Calopa
Jordi Tenas Picas
Albert Fontanet Calopa
6 1
Antonio Landa
Rafael Huarte
Antonio Landa
Rafael Huarte
6 1
Ignasi Guerrero Garriga
Alex Delgado Aynes
Ignasi Guerrero Garriga
Alex Delgado Aynes
3 0
Gerard Claret
Ricardo House
Gerard Claret
Ricardo House
4 0
Alejandro Ballabriga Martinez Marí
Enrique Aguilar
Alejandro Ballabriga Martinez Marí
Enrique Aguilar
4 0
Sergio Leon Vives
Oscar Pérez Albet
Sergio Leon Vives
Oscar Pérez Albet
5 0